The Real Mask Sickness, eh? » Mar31 COVID Fraud: +743 Cases

Mar31 COVID Fraud: +743 Cases

Summary

On 2021-Mar-31, our provincial rate of natural unvaccinated* (control group baseline) symptom-prevention efficacy is 94.4877201686926% (19044/20155*100) for the control group being run by Public Health Ontario for a baseline rate of COVID-19 symptom prevention by an unvaccinated person, yet AstraZeneca is being pushed on the populace as preferable with a 79% efficacy for preventing symptomatic COVID-19. All the data is RIGHT THERE on the Government websites. Why are people ignoring it?

Note: There will be an unfortunate tainting of the group as the AstraZeneca jab gets pushed into more hopeful innocents.

  • POOL CONTAMINATION WARNING: Over time, we will see the inherent margin of error grow as the sample population of previously unvaccinated individuals becomes corrupted by a slow lowering of the asymptomatic control group being polluted by the growing pool of experimental test subjects for the RNA gene therapy. C'est la vie, we shall see. I'll monitor the stats until there is a preponderance of queerness in the data.
  •  

Remember, the vast majority (95%) of positive cases are "asymptomatic carriers" (scary and misleading label for the healthy person with a robust immune system) so they pose NO actual burden on the public health infrastructure, so the only number that REALLY matters is the differential onset/recovery.

  • We had a gross number of 20,155 active cases in our province, using a method prone to false-positives,
  • Only 1,111 infected are actually hospitalized (ie confirmed or symptomatic cases) for COVID-19 because you cannot be hospitalized without symptoms,
  • But 19,044 people were forcibly confined sans habeas, without the right to counsel and for an indefinite period of time without appeal (as suspected cases), by way of the Great Ontario Fraud..

This is the real crime, but the "case count fraud" is just the tip of the iceberg, or how the lockdown is being pushed on a trusting populace. The real kicker is the fact that for a sequel of the flu with a big bad name SARS-CoV-2.. one that is so treacherous only 94.49% of people infected with the big bad virus DON'T have to go to the hospital, they just have to be forcibly detained and committed to solitary confinement for at least 14-days, without a trial or right of appeal. This was of course, for our own good, and we willingly shut down our economy because of this big bad Cchina-viwus..

That big bad viwus is so twechewous that it hasn't been isolated, hence is illogically diagnosed by inference and given fancy names depending upon where you're documented as recently travelling. I think they try to say it's "epidemiological diagnosis" or something like that, as both a reason and a cause for us to all be chipped and tracked like the sheeple we are... like Common Core math, where 2+2=5 if you can describe and reproduce your process, and the teacher agrees, you're golden.

This boggles the fucking mind, seriously.

However, the 'adverse reactions' to the experimental gene therapy (remember, it's not a 'vaccine') will in all likelihood pose a burden.. as these fully informed adults succumb to the adverse effects of the experimental gene therapy that's pushed by Dr William H. Gates in his quest to decrease the human population of earth to satiate his need to feel morally superior.
And these adverse effects will be counted as COVID-19 "active cases".

See the fraud yet? Join me, as we watch the debut of the AstraZeneca
season to the CoronaChan theatrical production...

Comments

Anonymous (not verified), Fri, 04/02/2021 - 07:40
Am I understanding your Case Count Frauds correctly in that the actual daily case count is much lower than the reported? For example on March 31 you show 2581 - 1814 = 743. 2581 = Number of people INITIALLY tested, 1814 = Number of ACTUAL cases found to be negative, 743 = Actual positive cases (albeit high probability of false positives).
This would correspond to what I have heard that if a person goes for a test then they are automatically assumed to be positive until results are returned.
Anonymous (not verified), Fri, 04/02/2021 - 19:10
The Case Count Frauds are, as specified by the "differential" a straight up net variance, rather than gross tally. So on Mar31 we indicated that the differential (net case count) is +749 as opposed to the partial value (and scary) of 2,557.

There were 2,557 MORE "confirmed cases" (which are actually just suspected infections with SARS-CoV-2) as diagnosed by the PCR assay (which is not recommended for diagnostics) running now at 38 cycles.

However, there were also 1,814 LESS "confirmed cases" or "confirmed recoveries" (disingenuously reported as an ADDITIONAL positive count of a negative variable) and the smooth operators at Public Health Ontario have reported the overall count (positive + negative "cases") of 352,460 rather than the "active" cases of 20,155.

It's like these guys cannot handle mathematical "vectors", which is kinda funny considering they're reporting on viral "vectors".

That's the shell game, they're distracting you with one column of data, when you need to see the full table. We went into this in detail with the article at:
https://ontariofraud.org/blog/2021/04/01/welcome-desert-real-numbers

TLDR:
They bury the "active cases" (20,155) and emphasize the gross of 349,903, which is just provided to increase the emotional stress, and so thusly affect the subjective perception of the data. They're not just running the "case count con", but also the "confirmation con".

The only numbers that really matter are symptomatic cases (sick people) but they're grouping asymptomatic cases (healthy people).with symptomatic cases (sick people) and then representing both groups of people (healthy + sick) as "active cases".

As you can see from the data, this is a 19,044 / 1,111 ratio, or 18.14 people sentenced extrajudicially to solitary confinement for at least 14-days. 743 is the differential, the actual number of confirmed (ie, symptomatic) cases that day was +21. There was a variance of +21 in the total hospitalized with COVID-19 count, which doesn't mean 21 admissions, as it could me 42 admissions and 21 discharges.

Please read the article https://ontariofraud.org/blog/2021/04/01/welcome-desert-real-numbers as we go into better there.

Thx for the question. Feel free to contact us with /feedback with additional queries you may have. -Chad
CAPTCHA
This question is for testing whether or not you are a human visitor and to prevent automated spam submissions.